Robert Frost

Calendar ViewSubscribeSubscribeChange DatesMore
Aug 1st, 2019 to Dec 31st, 2019
Last updated: (Sun) Dec 8th, 2019 @ 7:24 pm
Date Start Event Name Location End
Mon 08/05/2019 9:00 am Frost: Stage is closed for Painting Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Mon 08/05/2019 12:00 pm Frost Black Box: Hold for Che'Rae Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
8:00 pm
Fri 08/09/2019 11:30 am AVPA Planning meeting (Spano and Zee) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 3:00 pm
Sat 08/10/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Bob Scales Memorial Robert Frost 3:00 pm
Mon 08/12/2019 9:00 am Frost: Band Leadership Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
11:30 am
Mon 08/12/2019 9:00 am Frost: Chiron Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 12:00 pm
Mon 08/12/2019 6:00 pm Frost: CCHS 10/11th Grade Parent Night Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Tue 08/13/2019 9:00 am Frost: Band Leadership Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
11:30 am
Tue 08/13/2019 9:00 am Frost: Chiron Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 12:00 pm
Wed 08/14/2019 9:00 am Frost: Band Leadership Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
11:30 am
Wed 08/14/2019 9:00 am Frost: Meeting for Math Dept. - Mr. Malla Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Wed 08/14/2019 12:00 pm Frost: Meeting with Kat Balboa Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
1:30 pm
Wed 08/14/2019 12:30 pm Frost: Counselor Live Chat Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 2:00 pm
Wed 08/14/2019 2:00 pm Frost: Meet with Ken(Director High School Drama) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
3:00 pm
Thu 08/15/2019 10:00 am Frost: Front and Center Fall Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
12:00 pm
Thu 08/15/2019 1:00 pm AVPA Ballet Teacher Auditions Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:00 pm
Thu 08/15/2019 3:00 pm Frost: CCUSD Welcome Back Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
5:00 pm
Thu 08/15/2019 6:00 pm Frost: CCHS 9th Grade Parent Night Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
8:00 pm
Fri 08/16/2019 8:30 am Frost: CCMS Parent Boot Camp Robert Frost 10:30 am
Fri 08/16/2019 1:30 pm AVPA Capoeira Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:30 pm
Fri 08/16/2019 3:00 pm Meeting with Ken( High School Play Direct) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 4:00 pm
Mon 08/19/2019 8:00 am Frost: CCUSD Welcome Back Teachers Robert Frost 11:00 am
Mon 08/19/2019 12:00 pm Opening Day PD Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 4:00 pm
Mon 08/19/2019 6:00 pm Frost: CCHS 12th Grade Parent Night Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Tue 08/20/2019 7:00 am Frost: Balfour Beatty Work Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
9:00 pm
Wed 08/21/2019 7:00 am Frost: Balfour Beatty Work Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
9:00 pm
Wed 08/21/2019 9:00 am Frost: Math Department Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 10:00 am
Wed 08/21/2019 4:15 pm Frost: Invertigo PD with Carol Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Wed 08/21/2019 7:00 pm Frost: Balfour Construction Work Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
11:30 pm
Thu 08/22/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 08/23/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 08/23/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Electrical workers finishing dressing room install Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
8:00 pm
Mon 08/26/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 08/26/2019 4:00 pm Frost: AVPA Orientation Robert Frost
Culver City High School › Room 3
9:00 pm
Tue 08/27/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 08/27/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 08/27/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Technical Theatre Interviews Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
6:30 pm
Wed 08/28/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 08/28/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 2:00 pm
Wed 08/28/2019 1:30 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Interviews Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
4:30 pm
Wed 08/28/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 08/29/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 08/29/2019 2:00 pm Frost: CCHS/ASB Welcome Back Assembly Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
5:00 pm
Thu 08/29/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 08/30/2019 10:00 am Frost: Tour for Angel City Chorale (JD) Robert Frost 10:30 am
Fri 08/30/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 08/30/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 08/30/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Lord of the Flies Callbacks Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
9:00 pm
Tue 09/03/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 09/03/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 09/03/2019 3:00 pm Frost: CCHS/ASB Welcome Back Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
5:00 pm
Tue 09/03/2019 5:00 pm Frost: Karen Bass Townhall Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
10:00 pm
Wed 09/04/2019 8:00 am Frost: CCHS/ASB Welcome Back Assembly Robert Frost 1:00 pm
Wed 09/04/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 09/04/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 09/04/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 09/05/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 09/05/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Joanna website meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 4:00 pm
Thu 09/05/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 09/06/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 09/06/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Mon 09/09/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 09/09/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 09/10/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 09/10/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 09/10/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Wed 09/11/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 09/11/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 09/11/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 09/12/2019 12:00 pm Frost: Website Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 1:30 pm
Thu 09/12/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 09/12/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 09/12/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 09/13/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 09/13/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Sun 09/15/2019 3:30 pm Frost: Carol Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
5:00 pm
Mon 09/16/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 09/16/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Mon 09/16/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Live Talks Malcolm Gladwell Robert Frost 10:00 pm
Tue 09/17/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 09/17/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 09/17/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Wed 09/18/2019 9:30 am Frost: Carol and Tony Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:00 am
Wed 09/18/2019 10:00 am Frost: Meeting Heather, Joanna and Melanie Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:00 am
Wed 09/18/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 09/18/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 09/18/2019 1:00 pm AVPA Convocation Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
2:00 pm
Wed 09/18/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Wed 09/18/2019 4:00 pm Flies Production Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:00 pm
Wed 09/18/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
9:00 pm
Thu 09/19/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 09/19/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 09/19/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Kidscoop (Hold) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
9:30 pm
Thu 09/19/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Thu 09/19/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
9:00 pm
Fri 09/20/2019 10:00 am AVPA-CCEF meeting (Spano/Zee) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:15 am
Fri 09/20/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 09/20/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Sun 09/22/2019 3:30 pm Frost: Carol Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
5:00 pm
Mon 09/23/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 09/23/2019 1:30 pm Frost: St. Olaf Band Tour Robert Frost 3:00 pm
Mon 09/23/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 09/24/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 09/24/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 09/24/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Kidscoop (Hold) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
9:30 pm
Tue 09/24/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 09/24/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 09/24/2019 4:00 pm Frost: Flies Meeting Costumes/Hair & Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 5:00 pm
Wed 09/25/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 09/25/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 09/25/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Flies Sound (3) and Props (3:30) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 4:00 pm
Wed 09/25/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Wed 09/25/2019 4:00 pm Frost: Flies Production Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:00 pm
Thu 09/26/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 09/26/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 09/26/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Thu 09/26/2019 4:30 pm #4323 CCHS College Night Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper 6:00 pm
Fri 09/27/2019 11:00 am Frost: Theatre By The Blind Assembly Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
12:30 pm
Fri 09/27/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 09/27/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Sun 09/29/2019 3:30 pm Frost: Carol Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
5:00 pm
Mon 09/30/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 09/30/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/01/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 10/01/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 10/01/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 10/01/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/01/2019 5:00 pm Town Hall (Presidential Candidate) CCHS ASB- [Tentative] Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 9:00 pm
Wed 10/02/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 10/02/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 10/02/2019 1:00 pm Frost: CCHS Back to School Night Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Wed 10/02/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 10/03/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 10/03/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Theatre for the Blind Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
3:00 pm
Thu 10/03/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 10/03/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 10/04/2019 9:15 am Frost: Meeting with Lani & Beth Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
10:15 am
Fri 10/04/2019 12:00 pm Frost: Theatre for the Blind Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
8:00 pm
Fri 10/04/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 10/04/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Theatre for the Blind Performance (3pm) Robert Frost 5:00 pm
Mon 10/07/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 10/07/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/08/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 10/08/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 10/08/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 10/08/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/08/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
8:30 pm
Wed 10/09/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 10/09/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 10/09/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 10/10/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 10/10/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 10/10/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Thu 10/10/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal (may move to 108) Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
8:30 pm
Fri 10/11/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 10/11/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 10/11/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
8:30 pm
Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 pm Frost: Sarah Carpenter Memorial Robert Frost 5:00 pm
Mon 10/14/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Hold for Meetings Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 3:00 pm
Mon 10/14/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 10/14/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Set up for CSUN Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
6:00 pm
Mon 10/14/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/15/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 10/15/2019 12:30 pm CSUN Wind Ensemble clinic with CCHS Band Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
3:00 pm
Tue 10/15/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 10/15/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 10/15/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/15/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
8:30 pm
Wed 10/16/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 10/16/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 10/16/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Wed 10/16/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
8:30 pm
Wed 10/16/2019 7:00 pm Frost: AVPA Foundation Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 9:00 pm
Thu 10/17/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 10/17/2019 2:30 pm Frost: CCMS Crew Tour Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 3:30 pm
Thu 10/17/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Thu 10/17/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Kidscoop (Hold) Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
10:00 pm
Thu 10/17/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 10/17/2019 5:30 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
8:30 pm
Fri 10/18/2019 7:30 am Frost: Piano Tuning Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
12:30 pm
Fri 10/18/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 10/18/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 am Frost: CC Symphony Robert Frost 10:00 pm
Sat 10/19/2019 6:30 pm Frost: Open Paths Counseling Center (HOLD) Robert Frost 8:30 pm
Sun 10/20/2019 9:30 am Frost: Karen Bass Townhall Robert Frost 11:00 am
Sun 10/20/2019 9:30 am Frost: Karen Bass Townhall Culver City Middle School › Staff Parking Lot
Culver City High School › Student Parking Lot
Culver City High School › Staff Parking Lot
Robert Frost
11:00 am
Mon 10/21/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 10/21/2019 2:00 pm Frost: CCHS/ASB Homecoming Rehearsal Robert Frost 5:00 pm
Mon 10/21/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Mon 10/21/2019 6:00 pm CCHS: 8TH Grade Parent Night Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 8:00 pm
Tue 10/22/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 10/22/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 10/22/2019 2:00 pm Frost: CCHS/ASB Homecoming Rehearsal Robert Frost 5:00 pm
Tue 10/22/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 10/22/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/22/2019 6:00 pm Frost: CCHS 8th Grade Parent Night Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Wed 10/23/2019 8:00 am Frost: CCHS/ASB Homecoming Assembly Robert Frost 1:00 pm
Wed 10/23/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 10/23/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 10/23/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 10/24/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 10/24/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 10/24/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 pm #4322 Senior Financial Aid Night Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 8:00 pm
Fri 10/25/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 10/25/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 10/25/2019 3:00 pm Frost: Install Screen for weekend Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
5:00 pm
Sun 10/27/2019 12:00 pm Frost: Sony MountainFilm Festival Robert Frost 10:00 pm
Mon 10/28/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 10/28/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Mon 10/28/2019 6:30 pm Frost: Vaping Education Event Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
8:00 pm
Tue 10/29/2019 10:00 am Frost: Remove Screen & Prep for concert Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 3:00 pm
Tue 10/29/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 10/29/2019 12:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Concert Rehearsal Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Tue 10/29/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 10/29/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class - TBD Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 10/29/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 10/29/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Wed 10/30/2019 7:30 am CCHS: Senior Presentations Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Culver City High School › Senior Lawn
Culver City High School › Gym
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
1:30 pm
Wed 10/30/2019 8:00 am Frost: Testing Day Assembly Robert Frost 1:00 pm
Wed 10/30/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 10/30/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 10/30/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Wed 10/30/2019 6:00 pm Frost: CCHS/AVPA Halloween Concert Robert Frost 8:30 pm
Thu 10/31/2019 11:00 am Frost: Fire Marshall Robert Frost 12:00 pm
Thu 10/31/2019 12:00 pm Frost: Load-In Platforming Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
5:00 pm
Thu 10/31/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 10/31/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 10/31/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 11/01/2019 8:30 am Frost: FSST Meeting/Jonique Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 10:00 am
Fri 11/01/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 11/01/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 11/01/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Load-In Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 am Frost: Women In Technology (Hold) Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 am Frost: Flies Load-In/Build Robert Frost 5:00 pm
Sat 11/02/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Flies Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper 4:00 pm
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 am Frost: AVPA Flies Finish Set/Props & Hang and Focus Lights Robert Frost 7:00 pm
Mon 11/04/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 11/04/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Mon 11/04/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 9:30 pm
Tue 11/05/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 11/05/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 11/05/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 11/05/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 11/05/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 9:30 pm
Wed 11/06/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 11/06/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 11/06/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 9:30 pm
Wed 11/06/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 11/07/2019 7:00 am Frost: Hold for Kacey Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 8:00 am
Thu 11/07/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 11/07/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 11/07/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 9:30 pm
Thu 11/07/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 11/08/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 11/08/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 9:30 pm
Fri 11/08/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Sat 11/09/2019 9:00 am Frost: AVPA Fall Play Tech Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Sun 11/10/2019 9:00 am Frost: AVPA Fall Play Tech Robert Frost 7:00 pm
Mon 11/11/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Mon 11/11/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Tue 11/12/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 11/12/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 11/12/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 11/12/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 11/12/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 9:30 pm
Wed 11/13/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 11/13/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 11/13/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Wed 11/13/2019 7:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Preview Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Thu 11/14/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 11/14/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 11/14/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Thu 11/14/2019 7:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Fri 11/15/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 11/15/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 11/15/2019 7:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Sat 11/16/2019 7:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Sun 11/17/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Fall Play & Load Out Robert Frost 3:00 pm
Mon 11/18/2019 8:00 am Frost: Dance Floor Install Robert Frost 12:00 pm
Mon 11/18/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 11/18/2019 2:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Concert Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Mon 11/18/2019 2:30 pm Frost: CCMS Cinderella Painting TBD Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop 4:30 pm
Tue 11/19/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 11/19/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 11/19/2019 2:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Concert Rehearsal/Tech Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Tue 11/19/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Wed 11/20/2019 10:30 am Frost: Marc Ketchem's Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 11:30 am
Wed 11/20/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 11/20/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Final Dress/Preview Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Wed 11/20/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 11/20/2019 1:00 pm AVPA Convocation Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
2:00 pm
Thu 11/21/2019 10:30 am Frost: Marc Ketchem's Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 11:30 am
Thu 11/21/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 11/21/2019 2:30 pm Frost: CCMS Cinderella Painting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop 4:30 pm
Thu 11/21/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 11/21/2019 7:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Concert Robert Frost 8:30 pm
Fri 11/22/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 11/22/2019 7:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Concert Robert Frost 8:30 pm
Sat 11/23/2019 12:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Concert/Load Out Robert Frost 10:00 pm
Mon 11/25/2019 8:30 am Thanksgiving Dance Camp Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
3:30 pm
Tue 11/26/2019 8:30 am Thanksgiving Dance Camp Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
3:30 pm
Sun 12/01/2019 1:00 pm Frost: CCMS Performances Cinderella Rehearsal and Load-In Robert Frost 3:00 pm
Mon 12/02/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 12/02/2019 2:30 pm Frost: CCMS/Performances - Cinderella Tech Robert Frost 6:30 pm
Tue 12/03/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 12/03/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 12/03/2019 2:30 pm Frost: CCMS/Performances - Cinderella Tech Robert Frost › Robert Frost -Front Exterior
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Scene Shop
Robert Frost › Robert Frost- Back Exterior
6:30 pm
Tue 12/03/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Wed 12/04/2019 8:00 am Frost: Kat Balboa Theatre Class Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 10:00 am
Wed 12/04/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 12/04/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 12/04/2019 1:45 pm Frost: CCMS Performances Cinderella Final Dress/Tech Robert Frost 8:30 pm
Wed 12/04/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 12/05/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 12/05/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Thu 12/05/2019 6:30 pm Frost: CCMS Performances Cinderella Robert Frost 8:30 pm
Fri 12/06/2019 8:00 am Frost: Kat Balboa Theatre Class Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 10:00 am
Fri 12/06/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 12/06/2019 6:30 pm Frost: CCMS Performances Cinderella Robert Frost 8:30 pm
Sat 12/07/2019 12:00 pm Frost: CCMS Performances Cinderella (12pm show) Robert Frost 2:00 pm
Sun 12/08/2019 12:00 pm Frost: CCMS Performances Cinderella Show (12pm)/Load Out Robert Frost 2:00 pm
Mon 12/09/2019 7:30 am Frost: Grand Piano Tuning Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 1:30 pm
Mon 12/09/2019 9:00 am Frost: Load-In Winter Concerts Robert Frost 2:00 pm
Mon 12/09/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 12/09/2019 2:00 pm Frost: CCMS Theatre Class Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:00 pm
Mon 12/09/2019 3:00 pm Frost: CCHS/ASB hold for Assembly Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 5:00 pm
Mon 12/09/2019 6:00 pm CCMS Theatre Arts Elective Fall Performance Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 7:00 pm
Tue 12/10/2019 8:20 am Frost: CCMS Concert Rehearsal Robert Frost 11:30 am
Tue 12/10/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 12/10/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 12/10/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 12/10/2019 3:00 pm Frost: SMC Makeup Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 5:30 pm
Tue 12/10/2019 3:00 pm Frost: CCHS/ASB hold for Assembly Rehearsal Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium 5:00 pm
Wed 12/11/2019 7:00 am Frost: CCHS/ASB Hold for Assembly??? Robert Frost 1:00 pm
Wed 12/11/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 12/11/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 12/11/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Wed 12/11/2019 7:00 pm Frost: CCMS Winter Concert Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Thu 12/12/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 12/12/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Thu 12/12/2019 7:00 pm Frost: Elementary Winter Concert Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Fri 12/13/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 12/13/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 12/13/2019 7:00 pm Frost: CCHS/AVPA Winter Concert Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Sat 12/14/2019 6:00 pm Frost: Daughters of St/ Paul National Tour Christmas Concert Robert Frost 8:00 pm
Mon 12/16/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Mon 12/16/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Mon 12/16/2019 4:00 pm Frost: Hold for PSAT/Pre ACT Meeting Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Tue 12/17/2019 10:30 am Frost: Creative Directors Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Dressing Room 11:30 am
Tue 12/17/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Tue 12/17/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Tue 12/17/2019 4:00 pm Frost: Hold for PSAT/Pre ACT Meeting Robert Frost 9:00 pm
Wed 12/18/2019 11:30 am Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 1:05 pm
Wed 12/18/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Aidan Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium
Robert Frost › Robert Frost Auditorium Proper
5:00 pm
Wed 12/18/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Company Meeting Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 2:00 pm
Wed 12/18/2019 3:30 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 5:30 pm
Thu 12/19/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Thu 12/19/2019 3:00 pm Frost: AVPA Dance Class Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 6:30 pm
Fri 12/20/2019 1:00 pm Frost: Technical Theatre Period 5 & 6 Robert Frost › Robert Frost Black Box/Room 9 3:00 pm
Fri 12/20/2019 1:00 pm Frost: AVPA Improv Shows (5pm & 7pm) Robert Frost 10:00 pm
Sat 12/21/2019 7:00 pm Frost: Wallah She Funny Comedy Benefit Tour Robert Frost 9:00 pm