LINWOOD E. HOWE ELEMENTARY |
|
Upcoming Events | Date & Time |
Room 26/Recorders | Thu 03/28/2024 10:45 am - 12:30 pm |
TENTATIVE #1211 Ginga Soccer USA | Sat 03/30/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
#5327 MK Academy FC Katana | Wed 04/03/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Room 26/Recorders | Thu 04/04/2024 10:45 am - 12:30 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Mon 04/08/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Mon 04/08/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Mon 04/08/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
ReHu TRI and Transition IEP Meeting | Tue 04/09/2024 8:00 am - 9:30 am |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Tue 04/09/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Tue 04/09/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Tue 04/09/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
IEP meeting | Wed 04/10/2024 8:00 am - 9:30 am |
Conference Room/Amy Kimaara | Wed 04/10/2024 10:00 am - 10:30 am |
Room 26/Schnauss | Wed 04/10/2024 11:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Conference Room/Support Team | Wed 04/10/2024 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Wed 04/10/2024 1:45 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Wed 04/10/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
#5327 MK Academy FC Katana | Wed 04/10/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Cafeteria/Choir | Thu 04/11/2024 8:00 am - 8:35 am |
Cafeteria/Adaptive PE | Thu 04/11/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe | Thu 04/11/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Thu 04/11/2024 9:00 am - 9:30 am |
Conference Room/Amy Kimaara | Thu 04/11/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
Room 26/Recorders | Thu 04/11/2024 10:45 am - 12:30 pm |
Young Storytellers Big Show | Thu 04/11/2024 11:15 am - 1:45 pm |
Young Storytellers | Thu 04/11/2024 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm |
Cafeteria/1st Gr Music | Thu 04/11/2024 2:00 pm - 2:45 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Thu 04/11/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Thu 04/11/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
#10890 PTA Mtg | Thu 04/11/2024 5:45 pm - 8:15 pm |
Amy Kimaara | Fri 04/12/2024 8:00 am - 9:00 am |
Cafeteria/SJO 3rd Grade | Fri 04/12/2024 8:30 am - 9:45 am |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Fri 04/12/2024 9:00 am - 9:30 am |
Cafeteria/Yearbook Committee | Fri 04/12/2024 12:50 pm - 1:50 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Fri 04/12/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Fri 04/12/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Mon 04/15/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Mon 04/15/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Mon 04/15/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Tue 04/16/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Tue 04/16/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Tue 04/16/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Nurse Robin/Conference Room | Wed 04/17/2024 9:00 am - 9:30 am |
Environmental Defenders Assembly | Wed 04/17/2024 9:30 am - 11:15 am |
Conference Room/Amy Kimaara | Wed 04/17/2024 10:00 am - 10:30 am |
Room 26/Schnauss | Wed 04/17/2024 11:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Conference Room/Support Team | Wed 04/17/2024 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Wed 04/17/2024 1:45 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Wed 04/17/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
#5327 MK Academy FC Katana | Wed 04/17/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Cafeteria/Choir | Thu 04/18/2024 8:00 am - 8:35 am |
Cafeteria/Adaptive PE | Thu 04/18/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe | Thu 04/18/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Thu 04/18/2024 9:00 am - 9:30 am |
Conference Room/Amy Kimaara | Thu 04/18/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
Room 26/Recorders | Thu 04/18/2024 10:45 am - 12:30 pm |
Young Storytellers | Thu 04/18/2024 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm |
Cafeteria/1st Gr Music | Thu 04/18/2024 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Thu 04/18/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Thu 04/18/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Cafeteria/1st Gr Music Performance | Fri 04/19/2024 8:00 am - 9:15 am |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Fri 04/19/2024 9:00 am - 9:30 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Fri 04/19/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Fri 04/19/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Emilia B- Initial IEP Rothans/Sweeney | Mon 04/22/2024 8:00 am - 9:00 am |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Mon 04/22/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Mon 04/22/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Mon 04/22/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Tue 04/23/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
Room 26/Schnauss | Tue 04/23/2024 11:00 am - 12:00 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Tue 04/23/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Tue 04/23/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Cafeteria/Assembly-Leela Dance Collective | Wed 04/24/2024 9:00 am - 11:15 am |
Conference Room/Amy Kimaara | Wed 04/24/2024 10:00 am - 10:30 am |
Room 26/Schnauss | Wed 04/24/2024 11:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Conference Room/Support Team | Wed 04/24/2024 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Wed 04/24/2024 1:45 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Wed 04/24/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
#5327 MK Academy FC Katana | Wed 04/24/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Cafeteria/Choir | Thu 04/25/2024 8:00 am - 8:35 am |
Cafeteria/Adaptive PE | Thu 04/25/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe | Thu 04/25/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Thu 04/25/2024 9:00 am - 9:30 am |
Conference Room/Amy Kimaara | Thu 04/25/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
Room 26/Recorders | Thu 04/25/2024 10:45 am - 12:30 pm |
Young Storytellers | Thu 04/25/2024 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Thu 04/25/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Thu 04/25/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Fri 04/26/2024 9:00 am - 9:30 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Fri 04/26/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Fri 04/26/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Mon 04/29/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Mon 04/29/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Mon 04/29/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Conference Room/MaryAnn Sweeney | Tue 04/30/2024 8:00 am - 9:30 am |
Room 26/Math Olympiad | Tue 04/30/2024 10:30 am - 11:00 am |
#71923 City PRCS After School Program | Tue 04/30/2024 3:15 pm - 6:15 pm |
#73123 YSE After School Program | Tue 04/30/2024 3:15 pm - 6:00 pm |
Cafeteria/Assembly-Taiko Drums | Wed 05/01/2024 9:00 am - 11:15 am |
Conference Room/Amy Kimaara | Wed 05/01/2024 10:00 am - 10:30 am |