Culver City Unified School District
CCUSD
Last updated:
6/5/2024 12:09 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
8:00a
CCHS: #0129 Culver City Football Club
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: #3693 CC LAX Club
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS: Culver City USD / Lifeguard Training
8:30a
FR: SOMA Church
9:00a
CCMS: #1890 Culver VBC
9:00a
Frost: Into the Woods Load-In/Rehearsal
10:00a
CCMS: #1860 City Parks & Rec/YSE
11:00a
CCHS: #2186 CC/PV Orioles Practice
1:00p
LH: #10815 Math Tournament Team Practice
2:00p
CCHS: #1892 Culver VBC
25
7:00a
FR: #2070 Farragut Science Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:00a
CCMS: 6th Grade Dance Program
7:00a
CCMS: 8th Grade Scheduling Presentation
8:00a
FR: #11388 Handbell Rehearsal
8:20a
CCMS: CCMS Counseling
8:30a
TK/K PD
10:00a
Team Ed Weekly
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: American Sign Language
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Singing Lessons with Sarah Daye
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Weight Lifting Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Zooga Yoga
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
Frost: Into the Woods Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
FR: #11389 Handbell Rehearsal
3:20p
EM: #09477 Rainbow Taiko
3:20p
EM: #1811 ALLEM Cooking Class
3:20p
LH: #1904 Mad Science After School Enrichment
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
ER: #2319 LIFT Enrichment After School Class
3:45p
LB: #3992 Girl Scout Meeting
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1890 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1891 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
6:00p
CCMS: Special Needs Committee Meeting
6:00p
CCMS: Young Storytellers Mentor Training
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS LACROSSE GAME
26
7:00a
FR: #2070 Farragut Science Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:30a
CCMS: ASB Leadership Conference
8:00a
HR Processing C2 - Cynthia
9:00a
J. Cooper - Meeting, C3
10:00a
CCMS: CCMS: Counseling
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS: Leadership Conference
11:25a
CCMS: CCMS- Mindfulness PAWs
11:50a
CCMS: CCHS: Centaur Plus
12:36p
CCMS: ASB Leadership Conference
1:00p
ASB Leadership Conference
1:00p
C. Cole Mtg, C3
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: C++ Programming
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Folklore Dance Practice
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CCMS Rebotics
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Cooking European Favorites
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Fine Art Drawing
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS LACROSSE GAMES
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
Frost: Into the Woods Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:20p
EM: #1813 ALLEM Latin Cuisine class
3:20p
ER: #1829 Chess Tutors After School Program
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
EM: #4482 ALLEM After School Chorus Class
3:30p
EM: #4488 ALLEM - Latin Dance class
5:30p
CCMS: #1890 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1891 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
6:00p
CCHS: #1874 Hawks Track Club Practice
6:00p
CCMS: #2802 Young Storytellers Mentor Training
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
27
7:00a
FR: #2070 Farragut Science Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
FR: #11390 Choir Rehearsal
8:00a
Elementary Next Generation Science Standards Training
8:00a
CCHS: Principals' Meeting
8:00a
Spanish Dual Language Testing (Sotelo)
9:30a
CCMS: Conflict Resolution
10:30a
ES- TLP meeting, C3
11:23a
CCMS: CCMS-Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCMS: CCMS LGBTQ+ counseling
12:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
12:45p
CCHS: Central Kitchen Staff Meeting
1:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
1:00p
Frost: Into the Woods Tech Rehearsal
1:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
1:30p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
1:30p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: Folklore Dance Practice
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS Staff Meeting
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Art Exploration & Creation
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Digital Photo & Photoshop
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class- Beginner
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Glass & Ceramic Craft-Japanese
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Junior Culinarians Cooking Class
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Math Olympiad Tournament Preparation
1:50p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
1:55p
EM: #09485 ALLEM Enrichment Class
2:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCMS Cheer Practice
2:00p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
2:00p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
2:00p
EM: #1812 ALLEM Latin Arts & Crafts class
2:00p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:00p
EM: #4484 Talent Show Auditions and Rehearsals
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:00p
CCMS: #1844 Culver Palms Family YMCA- Model United Nations Meeting
5:00p
CCMS: #2144 City Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Frost: CCHS Open House/8th Grade Night
5:30p
CCMS: #1890 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:00p
CCHS: #1130 LAOUT
8:15p
CCMS: #1834 City Adult League
28
7:00a
FR: #2070 Farragut Science Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
Ed Services Meetings
8:00a
HR Processing C2 - Cynthia
8:00a
SO-L.Lockhart, C1
10:00a
CCMS: IEP Meeting (Mekemson)
10:45a
SE- S. Grant, C2
11:50a
CCMS: CCHS: Centaur Plus
12:00p
HR
1:00p
CCMS: Trin Gon Tri
1:30p
Kim Indelicato-HR/Legal (CR-1)
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class (B)
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Pamana Personal Defense
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS LACROSSE GAME
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
Frost: Into the Woods Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
Tentative Processing B.K.(Maria), CR2
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
EM: #4489 ALLEM Kendo
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
EM: #1505 Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
3:30p
EM: #4482 ALLEM After School Chorus Class
3:45p
Equity Advisory Council
4:00p
CCMS: ccms basketball fiya games
5:00p
FR: #2070 Farragut Science Night
5:00p
CCHS: #3695 CC LAX Club
5:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
6:00p
EM: #1521 Parent Education - Love and Logic Workshop
6:00p
CCHS: #1874 Hawks Track Club Practice
6:00p
#1947 Culver City Council PTA Meeting
6:00p
EM: Permit# 1520 Parent Education Workshop Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:30p
CCMS: #1890 Culver VBC
7:30p
CCMS: #1891 Culver VBC
8:30p
Frost: Lee Hanson Rehearsal
1
7:00a
FR: #2070 Farragut Science Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:30a
CCMS: MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELING PD
8:00a
Elementary Next Generation Science Standards Training
9:00a
ES-Coaches PLC
11:30a
CCHS: Math Chirons
1:15p
SE- S. Grant, BR
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MATHCOUNTS
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: FOLKLORE DANCE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class-Advanced
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MAGIC THE GATHERING
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
Frost: Into the Woods Tech
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:00p
CCHS: cchs football practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
EM: #09488 Daisy Troop 03985 Meeting
3:30p
EM: #1506 Musical Rehearsals
3:30p
CCHS: #2170 CCHS Western Bay Forensic League Tournament
4:00p
EM: #09487 Girl Scout Troop 5195 Meeting
4:00p
CCHS: #1806 Peter Vidmar Men's Gymnastics Invitational (Set-Up)
4:00p
CCMS: ccms fiya basketball games
6:00p
CCMS: #2529 Culver City Family Alliance Community Outreach Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group-Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:30p
Frost: Lee Hanson Rehearsal
2
6:00a
CCHS: #1806 Peter Vidmar Men's Gymnastics Invitational
7:00a
CCHS: #2170 CCHS Western Bay Forensic League Tournament
7:30a
CCHS: CCHS TRACK INVITATIONAL
7:45a
CCHS: CCHS Saturday School
8:00a
CCHS: #1211 Westside Softball League
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCMS: #2150 City Hoops Basketball Practice
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:00a
LB: #1610 LA Soccer Evolution
9:00a
CCMS: #1877 Culver-Palms YMCA
9:00a
Frost: Into the Woods Tech/Dress Rehearsal
9:30a
CCHS: CCHS: Culver City USD / Lifeguard Training
9:30a
CCMS: cchs girls basketball practice
10:00a
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
11:30a
EM: #09474 Japanese Cultural Workshop
1:00p
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
2:00p
CCHS: ccms boys tennis practice
6:30p
CCHS: #1806 Peter Vidmar Men's Gymnastics Invitational
3
7:30a
LB: #1627 CCCPTA Ciclavia Event
8:00a
CCHS: #0129 Culver City Football Club
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS: Culver City USD / Lifeguard Training
8:30a
FR: SOMA Church
9:00a
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
9:00a
Frost: Into the Woods Tech/Dress Rehearsal
10:00a
CCMS: #1860 City Parks & Rec/YSE
1:00p
CCHS: #2995 BH LAX
1:00p
CCHS: #2995 Beverly Hills LAX
1:00p
LH: #10815 Math Tournament Team Practice
3:00p
CCHS: #1639 Culver City Tennis Club Matches
6:30p
CCHS: #1806 Peter Vidmar Men's Gymnastics Invitational
4
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:00a
CCMS: 6th Grade Dance Program
7:30a
Frost - Piano Tuning
8:00a
FR: #11388 Handbell Rehearsal
8:20a
CCMS: CCMS Counseling
8:30a
LH: LH-PE Using Cafeteria-
9:00a
HR- Interviews, C3
9:00a
SpEd IEP, BR
1:00p
SO- Cabinet, C1
1:30p
Culver Needs Committee Mtg.
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: American Sign Language
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Singing Lessons with Sarah Daye
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Weight Lifting Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Zooga Yoga
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
Frost: Into the Woods Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
FR: #11389 Handbell Rehearsal
3:20p
EM: #09477 Rainbow Taiko
3:20p
EM: #1811 ALLEM Cooking Class
3:20p
LH: #1904 Mad Science After School Enrichment
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
ER: #2319 LIFT Enrichment After School Class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
CCUSD Technology Leadership Team Meeting (Ed Tech Pioneers)
3:45p
LB: #3992 Girl Scout Meeting
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
LB: #4184 Culver City Girl Scouts Leader Meeting
5
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
CCMS: IEP Meetings (Mekemson)
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS: Assistive Technology
8:30a
DLP Testing (Sotelo)
8:30a
LH: LH-PE Using Cafeteria-
9:00a
CCMS: House of Reps
9:00a
J. Cooper - Meeting, C3
11:25a
CCMS: CCMS- Mindfulness PAWs
11:50a
CCMS: CCHS: Centaur Plus
1:00p
CCMS: IEP Meeting (Mekemson)
2:00p
CCMS: #2189 CCHS Spelling Bee
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: C++ Programming
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CCMS Rebotics
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Cooking European Favorites
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Fine Art Drawing
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
Frost: Into the Woods Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:20p
EM: #1813 ALLEM Latin Cuisine class
3:20p
ER: #1829 Chess Tutors After School Program
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
EM: #4482 ALLEM After School Chorus Class
3:30p
EM: #4484 Talent Show Auditions and Rehearsals
3:30p
EM: #4488 ALLEM - Latin Dance class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00p
#2806 Young Storytellers Mentor Training
6:00p
FR: #7403 Board Workshop - Closed Session
6:00p
Board Workshop
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
EM: #09480 ALLEM Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
FR: #7403 Board Workshop
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6
6:30a
CCMS: CFP Staff and Student Makeup Picture Day
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
FR: #11390 Choir Rehearsal
9:00a
Team Ed Monthly
9:30a
CCMS: Conflict Resolution
11:23a
CCMS: CCMS-Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCMS: CCMS LGBTQ+ counseling
12:00p
CCMS: LGBTQ Therapy Group
12:45p
CCMS: New Student CELDT Test
1:00p
AVPA Convocation
1:00p
CCHS: CCHS: SBAC Training - ELA / History
1:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
1:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
1:30p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
1:30p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
1:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Art Exploration & Creation
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Digital Photo & Photoshop
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class- Beginner
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Glass & Ceramic Craft-Japanese
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Junior Culinarians Cooking Class
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Math Olympiad Tournament Preparation
1:50p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
1:55p
EM: #09485 ALLEM Enrichment Class
2:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCMS Cheer Practice
2:00p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
2:00p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
2:00p
EM: #1812 ALLEM Latin Arts & Crafts class
2:00p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:00p
RQ - Safety Plans
2:00p
CCMS: SOS Check-In Meeting
2:00p
CCMS: SSYHC Quarterly Meeting
2:30p
EM: #09486 ALLEM Nihon Buyo
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
Frost-Into the Woods Rehearsal/Preview
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:00p
CCMS: #1844 Culver Palms Family YMCA- Model United Nations Meeting
5:00p
CCMS: #2144 City Hoops Basketball Practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
6:00p
EM: #1529 ALLEM Mexican Exchange Info Night
6:00p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS LACROSSE GAME
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:00p
CCHS: #1130 LAOUT
8:15p
CCMS: #1834 City Adult League
7
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:30a
CCMS: MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELING PD
7:30a
CCHS: WASC Visit - CCHS Library Media Lab (Dr. Cooper)
8:30a
DLP Testing (Sotelo)
9:00a
Administrative Council, BR
9:00a
CCMS: Ethnic/Gender Studies
1:00p
CCMS: OCD Teacher Meeting
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class (B)
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Pamana Personal Defense
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
EM: #4489 ALLEM Kendo
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
EM: #1505 Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
3:30p
EM: #4482 ALLEM After School Chorus Class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:00p
CCHS: #3695 CC LAX Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Cuvler VBC
6:00p
EM: #1521 Parent Education - Love and Logic Workshop
6:00p
CCHS: #1874 Hawks Track Club Practice
6:00p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS LACROSSE GAME
6:00p
EM: Permit# 1520 Parent Education Workshop Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
Frost-AVPA Spring Musical/Into the Woods
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
8
5:30a
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00a
CCHS: ASB / Red Cross Blood Drive
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:30a
CCMS: Monroy-504 meeting
8:30a
DLP Testing (Sotelo)
8:30a
CCMS: IEP Meetings For S. Feeney
9:00a
CCMS: Ethics & Gender Studies class
9:00a
CCMS: Ethics & Gender Studies class
9:00a
CCHS: Ethnic/Gender Studies
9:00a
Permit Workshop -BR
11:30a
CCHS: Math Chirons
12:00p
Paperwork (Lashon), CR2
1:00p
C. Cole - IEP, C3
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MATHCOUNTS
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: FOLKLORE DANCE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class-Advanced
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MAGIC THE GATHERING
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
C. Cole - PS mtg, C3
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS LACROSSE GAME
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:00p
CCHS: cchs football practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
EM: #09494 Girl Scout Troop Meeting
3:30p
EM: #1506 Musical Rehearsals
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Processing B.K. (Maria), CR2
4:00p
EM: #09487 Girl Scout Troop 5195 Meeting
5:00p
CCMS: OCD Staff Meeting
5:30p
EM: #1539 PTA Movie Night
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
6:00p
FR: #2071 5th grade Astronomy Night
6:00p
CCMS: #2529 Culver City Family Alliance Community Outreach Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group-Childcare
6:30p
ER: #1975 Girl Scout Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
Frost-AVPA Spring Musical/Into the Woods
9
7:00a
CCHS: #4143 Los Angeles Aces Lacrosse
8:00a
CCHS: #1211 Westside Softball League
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCMS: #2150 City Hoops Basketball Practice
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:00a
LB: #1610 LA Soccer Evolution
9:00a
CCMS: #1877 Culver-Palms YMCA
9:15a
CCHS: #3855 District 25 Little League Baseball
9:30a
CCHS: CCHS: Culver City USD / Lifeguard Training
10:00a
CCHS: #2196 AVPA Film/Audio Recording
10:00a
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
12:00p
CCHS: #2187 LA Baseball League
2:00p
CCHS: ccms boys tennis practice
7:00p
Frost-AVPA Spring Musical/Into the Woods
10
Daylight Saving Time Begins
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS: Culver City USD / Lifeguard Training
8:30a
FR: SOMA Church
9:00a
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
10:00a
CCMS: #1860 City Parks & Rec/YSE
12:00p
CCHS: #2187 LA Baseball League
1:00p
LH: #10815 Math Tournament Team Practice
2:00p
Frost-AVPA Spring Musical/Into the Woods
3:00p
CCHS: #1644 Culver VBC
3:00p
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
5:00p
CCHS: #1613 Creator Sports Calif/Venice LAX
11
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:00a
CCMS: 6th Grade Dance Program
7:30a
CCMS: MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELING PD
8:00a
FR: #11388 Handbell Rehearsal
8:00a
Dual Language Testing (Sotelo)
8:00a
SE- S. Grant, BR
8:20a
CCMS: CCMS Counseling
8:30a
LH: LH-PE Using Cafeteria-
9:00a
CCMS: Ethics & Gender Studies class
9:30a
FR: #2074 Honorary Service Awards Luncheon
11:00a
J.Cooper-PIR mtg, C3
11:00a
Tentative Meeting R.N. Benefits(Maria),CR2
1:00p
CCEF- Audit, C2
1:00p
SO- Cabinet, C1
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCMS: #09111 WEB Interviews
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: American Sign Language
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Singing Lessons with Sarah Daye
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Weight Lifting Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Zooga Yoga
2:45p
CCMS: AVID Meeting
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
CCMS: CCMS: AVPA Dance Rehearsal
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
FR: #11389 Handbell Rehearsal
3:20p
EM: #09477 Rainbow Taiko
3:20p
EM: #1811 ALLEM Cooking Class
3:20p
LH: #1904 Mad Science After School Enrichment
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
ER: #2319 LIFT Enrichment After School Class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
DCAT Committee Meeting
3:45p
LB: #3992 Girl Scout Meeting
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
12
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
Dual Language Testing (Sotelo)
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS: Assistive Technology
8:30a
CCMS: IEP Meeting (Mekemson)
8:30a
LH: LH-PE Using Cafeteria-
9:00a
J. Cooper - Meeting, C3
11:25a
CCMS: CCMS- Mindfulness PAWs
12:30p
MTSS Meeting
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:00p
SE- S. Grant, C2
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: C++ Programming
2:30p
CCMS: #09111 WEB Interviews
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: Anti-Drug Discussion
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CCMS Rebotics
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Cooking European Favorites
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Fine Art Drawing
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
CCMS: CCMS: AVPA Dance Rehearsal
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:20p
EM: #1813 ALLEM Latin Cuisine class
3:20p
ER: #1829 Chess Tutors After School Program
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
EM: #4482 ALLEM After School Chorus Class
3:30p
EM: #4484 Talent Show Auditions and Rehearsals
3:30p
EM: #4488 ALLEM - Latin Dance class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:30p
CCMS: #09121 CCMS Spring Sports Parent Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
13
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
FR: #11390 Choir Rehearsal
8:00a
CCHS: Principals' Meeting
9:00a
Bond Accounting Meeting with Harris & Assoc.
9:00a
FROST - Rigging Repair by ETC
9:30a
CCMS: Conflict Resolution
10:00a
RQ, Scott Wilson mtg
11:00a
Meeting R.N. (Maria), CR2
11:23a
CCMS: CCMS-Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCMS: CCMS LGBTQ+ counseling
12:00p
CCMS: LGBTQ Therapy Group
12:45p
CCHS: Central Kitchen Staff Meeting
1:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
1:00p
CCMS: Intercultural Assembly Mtg (Valverde)
1:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
1:30p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
1:30p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
1:30p
CCMS: AVID PLC
1:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS: AVPA Dance Rehearsal
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Art Exploration & Creation
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Digital Photo & Photoshop
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class- Beginner
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Glass & Ceramic Craft-Japanese
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Junior Culinarians Cooking Class
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Math Olympiad Tournament Preparation
1:50p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
2:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCMS Cheer Practice
2:00p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
2:00p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
2:00p
EM: #1812 ALLEM Latin Arts & Crafts class
2:00p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:10p
CCMS: CCHS Staff Meeting
2:30p
ES Clerk Meeting, AX
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS LACROSSE GAME
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:00p
CCUSD/City of Culver City Liaison Committee Meeting - BR
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:00p
EM: #1530 ALLEM Silent Auction
5:00p
CCMS: #1844 Culver Palms Family YMCA- Model United Nations Meeting
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
6:00p
CBAC meeting, BR
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:30p
CCMS: #1834 City Adult League
14
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
Business Services
8:00a
Dual Language Testing (Sotelo)
8:30a
CCMS: IEP Meeting (Mekemson)
8:30a
Superintendents Council Meeting, C1
10:00a
AVPA Planning Meeting
11:30a
CCMS: WEB Interviews
12:35p
CCMS: Latinos Unidos & MSA Meeting (Diaz)
1:00p
CCMS: IEP Meeting
1:00p
CCMS: OCD Preschool IA Meeting
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: 504 for Mateo Marrujo / TBrown
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class (B)
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Pamana Personal Defense
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
CCMS: CCMS: AVPA Dance Rehearsal
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
EM: #4489 ALLEM Kendo
3:15p
J. cooper- Secondary staff meeting
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
EM: #1505 Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
3:30p
EM: #4482 ALLEM After School Chorus Class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
CCMS: Student Advisory
5:00p
CCMS: #09112 5th Grade Parent Night
5:00p
CCHS: #3695 CC LAX Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
6:00p
EM: #09464 EMPTA Meeting
6:00p
EM: #1521 Parent Education - Love and Logic Workshop
6:00p
CCHS: #1874 Hawks Track Club Practice
6:00p
LH: #3696 PTA Meeting
6:00p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS LACROSSE PRACTICE
6:00p
EM: Permit# 1520 Parent Education Workshop Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCMS: PTSA Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
Frost-AVPA Spring Musical/Into the Woods
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
15
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
Dual Language Testing (Sotelo)
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS Assistive Technology
8:30a
CCMS: Celis Tri
9:00a
Sp. Ed. Testing, C3
10:00a
CCMS: IEP Meeting
11:30a
FR: #2073 Book Fair Set up
11:30a
CCHS: Math Chirons
1:00p
CCMS: High School Architecture Design Class Project
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MATHCOUNTS
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: FOLKLORE DANCE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class-Advanced
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MAGIC THE GATHERING
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
CCMS: CCMS: AVPA Dance Rehearsal
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:00p
CCHS: cchs football practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
EM: #1506 Musical Rehearsals
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Meeting L.P. (Maria),CR2
4:00p
EM: #09487 Girl Scout Troop 5195 Meeting
4:00p
Insurance Meeting A.B. (Maria), CR2
5:00p
EM: #1540 PTA Honorary Service Awards
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00p
CCMS: #2529 Culver City Family Alliance Community Outreach Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group-Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
Frost-AVPA Spring Musical/Into the Woods
16
7:45a
CCHS: CCHS Saturday School
8:00a
CCMS: #0404 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #1211 Westside Softball League
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
8:00a
CCMS: CCMS Saturday School
8:45a
LH: #10816 E=MC 2 Math Tournament
9:00a
LB: #1610 LA Soccer Evolution
9:00a
LB: #1631 City of CC SRTS Open House
9:00a
CCMS: #1877 Culver-Palms YMCA
9:15a
CCHS: #3855 District 25 Little League Baseball
10:00a
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
1:00p
CCHS: Beverly Hills LAX
5:00p
CCMS: #4304 Girl's Basketball Banquet
7:00p
Frost-AVPA Spring Musical/Into the Woods (Closing Night)
17
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:30a
FR: SOMA Church
9:00a
LH: #1625 Cub Scout Pack 18 Pinewood Derby
9:00a
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
10:00a
CCMS: #1860 City Parks & Rec/YSE
10:00a
Frost: ITW Load-Out (Costume/Prop Strike)
10:30a
CCHS: cchs boys basketball practice
12:00p
CCHS: #2187 LA Baseball League
1:00p
#0317 Mustangs Baseball Practice
2:00p
CCHS: #1639 Culver City Tennis Club Matches
3:00p
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
5:00p
CCHS: #1612 Creator Sports Calif/Venice LAX
18
7:00a
FR: #2073 Book Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:00a
CCMS: 6th Grade Dance Program
8:00a
FR: #11388 Handbell Rehearsal
8:00a
Dual Language Testing (Sotelo)
8:20a
CCMS: CCMS Counseling
8:30a
LH: LH-PE Using Cafeteria-
9:00a
Business Services, RQ
9:00a
D. Price Testing, C1
10:00a
Ed Services
11:00a
CCMS: CCMS: Girls Group
11:00a
J.Cooper - PIR mtg, C3
12:00p
CCFT Negotiations, BR
1:00p
SO- Cabinet, C1
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: American Sign Language
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Singing Lessons with Sarah Daye
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Weight Lifting Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Zooga Yoga
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
Frost-Into the Woods Load Out
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
FR: #11389 Handbell Rehearsal
3:20p
EM: #09477 Rainbow Taiko
3:20p
EM: #1811 ALLEM Cooking Class
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
ER: #2319 LIFT Enrichment After School Class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Maternity Leave J.C. & A.B.Benefits (Maria), CR2
3:45p
LB: #3992 Girl Scout Meeting
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00p
FR: #1973 Cub Scout Pack 18 Meeting
6:00p
CCMS: Panther Partners Board Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: cchs booster club meeting
19
7:00a
FR: #2073 Book Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:30a
CCMS: MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELING PD
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS: Assistive Technology
8:30a
LH: LH-PE Using Cafeteria-
8:45a
CCMS: IEP Meeting
9:00a
Business Svcs/Keenan Mtg
9:00a
DELAC Meeting
9:00a
J. Cooper - Meeting, C3
10:00a
Frost: Pit Cover Install
10:00a
CCMS: TEAM Meeting
11:25a
CCMS: CCMS- Mindfulness PAWs
11:30a
CCHS: Art Research - CCHS LIbrary MEdia Lab (P. Fien)
1:30p
CCMS: k-8 Counseling PLC
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: C++ Programming
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CCMS Rebotics
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Cooking European Favorites
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Fine Art Drawing
2:45p
CCMS: #09113 CCMS AVID Interviews
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:20p
EM: #1813 ALLEM Latin Cuisine class
3:20p
ER: #1829 Chess Tutors After School Program
3:20p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
EM: #4484 Talent Show Auditions and Rehearsals
3:30p
EM: #4488 ALLEM - Latin Dance class
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
4:00p
Processing L.P. (Maria), CR2
5:00p
EM: #1620 AYSO Soccer Practice
5:00p
School Safety Meeting, BR
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00p
Frost: Theatre Rehearsal - Heather Moses
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCMS: #2142 CCHS PTSA Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
6:45p
CCHS: #2136 Scholarship Board Meetings
7:00p
CCHS: #4410 CC Community Scholarship Mtg
7:00p
CCEF- Monthly Board Meeting, BR
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
20
7:00a
FR: #2073 Book Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
FR: #11390 Choir Rehearsal
8:00a
CCHS: Principals' PD
8:30a
Sotelo
9:00a
FS- J. Garcia, AX
9:00a
Permit Workshop
9:30a
CCMS: Conflict Resolution
11:23a
CCMS: CCMS-Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCMS: CCMS LGBTQ+ counseling
12:00p
CCMS: LGBTQ Therapy Group
1:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
1:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
1:30p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
1:30p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
1:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
1:30p
CCHS: HS/MS PLC planning
1:30p
CCMS: MS/HS PLC planning
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Art Exploration & Creation
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Digital Photo & Photoshop
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class- Beginner
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Glass & Ceramic Craft-Japanese
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Junior Culinarians Cooking Class
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Math Olympiad Tournament Preparation
1:50p
LH: #1935 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
1:55p
EM: #09485 ALLEM Enrichment Class
2:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCMS Cheer Practice
2:00p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
2:00p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
2:00p
EM: #1812 ALLEM Latin Arts & Crafts class
2:00p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:00p
CCMS: ES-Elementary Inclusion Visioning
2:30p
EM: #09486 ALLEM Nihon Buyo
2:30p
Intercultural Assembly (rehearsal)
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS LACROSSE GAME
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:00p
A.B. Benefits Tentative(Maria) CR2
4:00p
LCAP DAC
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:00p
CCMS: #1844 Culver Palms Family YMCA- Model United Nations Meeting
5:00p
CCMS: #2144 City Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Frost: Meeting - Kelly Kent
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
6:00p
#09212 Parent Education Night - Vaping & Drugs
6:15p
FR: #4181 Cub Scout Pack 461 Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
ER: #2313 PTA Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:15p
CCMS: #1834 City Adult League
21
7:00a
FR: #2073 Book Fair and Author Visit
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
8:00a
HR INTERVIEWS C3
8:30a
CCMS: IEP Meeting (Mekemson)
9:00a
ACE Negotiations, BR
12:00p
SFSS- D. Sotelo, C3
1:00p
CCEF- Audit mtg, C1
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
Intercultural Assembly (rehearsal)
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class (B)
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Pamana Personal Defense
2:45p
CCMS: #09113 CCMS AVID Interviews
3:00p
CCHS: #09291 CCHS cheer practice
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
FR: #2049 FAAST Classes
3:00p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS TRACK MEET
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:15p
EM: #4489 ALLEM Kendo
3:25p
EM: #1989 Afterschool Cornucopia Enrichment Classes
3:30p
LB: #09922 Dance Class - Folklorico
3:30p
EM: #1505 Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
ER: #1601 Professor Egghead Science Academy
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:00p
ER: #0318 White Label Valet/CCEF Gala Overflow Parking
5:00p
EM: #1620 AYSO Soccer Practice
5:00p
CCHS: #3695 CC LAX Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00p
EM: #1521 Parent Education - Love and Logic Workshop
6:00p
#3404 OCD PAC Meeting
6:00p
EM: Permit# 1520 Parent Education Workshop Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:00p
CCHS: #0129 CCFC
7:00p
#1947 Culver City Council PTA Meeting
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
22
7:00a
FR: #2073 Book Fair
7:00a
ER: #3935 STAR Morning Care
7:30a
FR: Farragut Volunteer Day & Mural Painting
7:30a
Frost-CCHS Intercultural Assembly
8:00a
CCMS: CCMS: 8th Grade Picnic No-Go
9:00a
CCHS: OCD Google Training
10:30a
J. Cooper - PIR mtg, C3
11:30a
CCHS: Math Chirons
1:30p
LH: #2923 City Park and Rec After School Program
2:00p
CCMS: #2924 City Parks and Rec Afterschool Program
2:00p
CCMS: #3823 CC Parks & Rec Afterschool Sports Program
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MATHCOUNTS
2:30p
CCMS: #09129 Improv Program
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: FOLKLORE DANCE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class-Advanced
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MAGIC THE GATHERING
3:00p
EM: #09478 After School Enrichment Program
3:00p
CCHS/AVPA Spring Improv Show
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS LACROSSE GAME
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:00p
CCHS: cchs football practice
3:15p
ER: #3935 STAR After School Child Care
3:30p
EM: #1506 Musical Rehearsals
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
4:00p
EM: #09487 Girl Scout Troop 5195 Meeting
5:00p
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Prep
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00p
CCMS: #2529 Culver City Family Alliance Community Outreach Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group-Childcare
6:30p
ER: #1975 Girl Scout Meeting
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
23
12:00a
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Prep
7:00a
CCHS: #2157 WBFL Student Congress
8:00a
CCMS: #0404 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #1211 Westside Softball League
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:00a
LB: #1610 LA Soccer Evolution
9:00a
FR: #1615 YMCA Soccer Tryouts
9:00a
CCHS: CCMS Girls' Lacrosse Game
9:15a
CCHS: #3855 District 25 Little League Baseball
10:00a
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
11:00a
Frost Blackbox: Hold for Che'Rae
24
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:30a
FR: SOMA Church
9:00a
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
10:00a
CCHS: #1630 Girl Scouts Shoot
10:00a
CCMS: #1860 City Parks & Rec/YSE
11:30a
Frost: Reading Che'Rae Adams
12:00p
CCHS: #0129 - Culver City FC
12:00p
CCHS: #2187 LA Baseball League
1:00p
#0317 Mustangs Baseball Practice
3:00p
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
4:30p
CCHS: #1644 Culver VBC
5:00p
CCHS: #1612 Creator Sports Calif/Venice LAX
25
Spring Break
4:30a
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Shoot
7:30a
Frost-TBD Rental
8:20a
CCMS: CCMS Counseling
9:00a
CCMS,CCHS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
12:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
1:00p
SO- Cabinet, C1
2:00p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: American Sign Language
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Singing Lessons with Sarah Daye
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Weight Lifting Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Zooga Yoga
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
26
Spring Break
NO BOARDROOM ACCESS
4:30a
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Shoot
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS: Assistive Technology
9:00a
CCMS: FROST: AVPA Dance Class
9:00a
J. Cooper - Meeting, C3
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
11:25a
CCMS: CCMS- Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: C++ Programming
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CCMS Rebotics
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Cooking European Favorites
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Fine Art Drawing
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:00p
EM: #1620 AYSO Soccer Practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
27
Spring Break
NO BOARDROOM ACCESS
4:30a
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Shoot
8:00a
CCMS: Tentative #4465 Girls Build LA Cooking Class
9:00a
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
9:30a
CCMS: Conflict Resolution
11:23a
CCMS: CCMS-Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
12:00p
CCMS: CCMS LGBTQ+ counseling
12:45p
CCHS: Central Kitchen Staff Meeting
1:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
1:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Art Exploration & Creation
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Digital Photo & Photoshop
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class- Beginner
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Glass & Ceramic Craft-Japanese
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Junior Culinarians Cooking Class
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Math Olympiad Tournament Preparation
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:00p
CCMS: #2144 City Hoops Basketball Practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:15p
CCMS: #1834 City Adult League
28
Spring Break
NO BOARDROOM ACCESS
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Shoot
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
12:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class (B)
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Pamana Personal Defense
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:00p
EM: #1620 AYSO Soccer Practice
5:00p
CCHS: #3695 CC LAX Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
5:30p
CCMS: #1643 Culver VBC
6:00p
CCHS: #1874 Hawks Track Club Practice
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:30p
CCMS: Frost: Writers Bloc
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
29
Spring Break
NO BOARDROOM ACCESS
12:00a
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Shoot
7:00a
CCHS,CCMS: #0321 - BH Dozen Film Strike
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
12:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MATHCOUNTS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: FOLKLORE DANCE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class-Advanced
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MAGIC THE GATHERING
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:00p
CCHS: cchs football practice
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
6:00p
CCMS: #2529 Culver City Family Alliance Community Outreach Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group-Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
30
Spring Break
8:00a
CCMS: #0404 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #1211 Westside Softball League
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:15a
CCHS: #3855 District 25 Little League Baseball
10:00a
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
31
Spring Break
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:00a
CCHS: #3694 CC LAX Club
8:30a
FR: SOMA Church
9:00a
CCMS: #1642 Culver VBC
10:00a
CCMS: #1860 City Parks & Rec/YSE
12:00p
CCHS: #2187 LA Baseball League
1:00p
#0317 Mustangs Baseball Practice
1:00p
CCHS: #2995 BH LAX
3:30p
CCHS: #2995 Beverly Hills LAX
1
Spring Break
8:20a
CCMS: CCMS Counseling
8:30a
SELPA- N. McMillon, C2
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
1:00p
SO- Cabinet, C1
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: American Sign Language
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Singing Lessons with Sarah Daye
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Weight Lifting Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Zooga Yoga
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
CCUSD Technology Leadership Team Meeting (Ed Tech Pioneers)
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
5:30p
CCMS: #1645 Culver VBC
5:30p
#1646 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
2
Spring Break
8:30a
CCMS: CCMS: Assistive Technology
9:00a
J. Cooper - Meeting, C3
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
10:00a
HR TESTING AX
11:25a
CCMS: CCMS- Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: C++ Programming
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CCMS Rebotics
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Chess Club
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Cooking European Favorites
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Creative Fiction & Journalism
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Fine Art Drawing
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
EM: #4484 Talent Show Auditions and Rehearsals
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:30p
CCMS: #1645 Culver VBC
5:30p
#1646 Culver VBC
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
3
Spring Break
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS TENNIS PRACTICE
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
11:23a
CCMS: CCMS-Mindfulness PAWs
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
12:00p
CCMS: CCMS LGBTQ+ counseling
1:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
1:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
1:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Art Exploration & Creation
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Digital Photo & Photoshop
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class- Beginner
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Glass & Ceramic Craft-Japanese
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Junior Culinarians Cooking Class
1:45p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Math Olympiad Tournament Preparation
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
#1646 Culver VBC
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:30p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
6:00p
Frost: Lee Hanson Rehearsal
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
7:30p
CCHS: #1637 Culver City Cougars
8:15p
CCMS: #1834 City Adult League
4
Spring Break
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS TENNIS PRACTICE
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Discover Art
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class (B)
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: Pamana Personal Defense
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:30p
LH: #0313 C3 Los Angeles Church
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
5:00p
CCHS: #3695 CC LAX Club
5:30p
CCMS: #1645 Culver VBC
5:30p
#1646 Culver VBC
6:00p
CCHS: #1874 Hawks Track Club Practice
6:30p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
6:30p
CCHS: #1833 City Adult League
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
8:00p
CCHS: #0129 CC Football Club
5
Spring Break
NO BOARDROOM ACCESS
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS TENNIS PRACTICE
8:00a
Frost: Piano Tuning
9:00a
CCHS,CCMS: Pending Permit & Insurance - Culver City Youth Camp
12:00p
CCHS: #1664 Culver City Tennis Club Class
2:20p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MATHCOUNTS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS, CIENCIAS
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: FOLKLORE DANCE
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: French Class-Advanced
2:30p
CCMS: Panther Partners After School Class: MAGIC THE GATHERING
3:00p
FROST: AVPA Dance Class
3:00p
CCHS: Music classes (room 94/95B)
3:00p
CCHS: cchs boys lacrosse practice
3:00p
CCHS: cchs football practice
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS BOYS VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
6:00p
CCMS: #2529 Culver City Family Alliance Community Outreach Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group
6:00p
CCMS: Parent Support Group-Childcare
6:30p
CCHS: cchs girls lacrosse practice
6
6:00a
CCHS: #0213-Mamba Sports Academy
8:00a
CCHS: #0315 Westside Softball League
8:00a
CCMS: #0404 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #1918 AYSO Region 19
8:00a
CCHS: CCHS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:15a
CCHS: #3855 District 25 Little League Baseball
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:00p
CCHS: ccms girls lacrosse practice
7:30p
CCHS,CCMS: Frost- CC Symphony