Culver City Unified School District
CCUSD
Last updated:
6/5/2024 12:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
8:30a
#0327 CCEF Taste of CC Parking
8:30a
CCMS: #4780 CCVC
8:30a
CCMS: #4794 CCVC
9:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
9:00a
CCHS: #21524 LABL
9:00a
CCMS Musical Rehearsal & Load-In
10:30a
CCHS: Dance Workshop with Beth
11:00a
CCHS: #2624 NFL Flag West LA
12:00p
CCHS: #082823 LA Sky
4:00p
CCHS: #0414B WLAYC BB
6:00p
CCHS: #6123A DirectKix
29
8:00a
FR: #6757 Farragut Handbell Rehearsal
8:30a
CCHS: ELPAC Testing
9:00a
LH: Conf Rm I Ready
9:30a
HR Meeting - Interview AS Bus Svc
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:15a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-MPR
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
12:30p
CCMS: Black Student Union
12:30p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
2:00p
CCMS: WEB Interviews
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS Rehearsal
2:30p
CCMS: Guitar and Ukelele ASC- Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Math Olympiad- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Singing & Performing ASC- Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:15p
EM: #121123 ALLEM Rainbow Taiko
3:30p
EM: #0322B ALLEM Storytelling
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:45p
CCHS: AVPA Art Freshman Pod
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
LH: #3513 PTA Hip Hop Family Night
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4780 CCVC
5:30p
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCHS: #0110 Fundamental Youth Sports
6:30p
EM: #0710 LA Mugen Taiko
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #5325 RevSports LA
30
8:00a
EM: #091323 PTA Japanese Reading Club
8:00a
LH: Conference Room/MaryAnn Sweeney
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-MPR
8:00a
HR/Negotiations ACE
8:00a
CCMS: PantherPalooza
8:30a
CCHS: AVID
8:30a
CCHS: Kochevar WH Exam
9:00a
LB: PIQE Family Success Class facilitated by CCAS at LaBallona
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:00a
CCMS: Math Academy
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:15p
SPED - Nia Hill, C2
12:50p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
2:00p
CCMS: CCMS WEB Interviews
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS GSA Club
2:30p
CCMS Rehearsal
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Magic the Gathering- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Zooga Yoga- ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #91223 ALLEM Kendo Club
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS: Restorative Reflection
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4780 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
LB: PIQE Family Success Class facilitated by CCAS at LaBallona
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
7:30p
EM: #42524 LA Power FC
8:00p
CCHS: #22624 Venice Run Club
9:00p
CCHS: #1214 Alon Ziv
1
8:00a
FR: #6758 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
SPED - Nia Hill, C2
8:30a
CCHS: Dual Enrollment Application Workshop - Child Dev. 001 class
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Assembly-Taiko Drums
9:00a
LH: OT Room 26
9:00a
LH: Rm 26-Ian
9:00a
SPED - Mariana Trujillo, AX
9:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
9:45a
CCMS: CCMS 6th Gr Book Club
10:00a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
11:00a
LH: Room 26/Schnauss
11:20a
CCMS: CCMS Newspaper Club
12:00p
CCHS,CCMS: Centaur Plus - POPS Club
12:00p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
12:00p
LH: OT Room 26
12:20p
CCHS: CP FLEX- COLOR WITH COUNSELORS
12:20p
CP Flex (AVID)
12:20p
CP Flex - New Earth
12:30p
LH: Conference Room/Support Team
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
1:35p
CCMS: New Earth: Art & Chill/Flow
1:45p
EM: #021424 PTA Fundraiser
1:45p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
1:45p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
1:45p
CCMS: Art & Chill: New Earth
1:45p
CCMS: LEGO STEM- ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Photography-ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Vocal Coach: ASC Panther Partners
2:00p
EM: #0322 ALLEM Cooking Class
2:00p
EM: #91223A ALLEM Bando Ryu
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS Rehearsal
2:45p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
2:45p
Health Services Meeting
3:00p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS Improv Class
3:00p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
HR Meeting - Marybeth
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
LH: #5327 MK Academy FC Katana
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
CCHS: CCMS Athletics
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCMS: #0108 YMCA Model UN Mtgs
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
6:30p
FR: #102423 Westside Church
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:00p
CBAC Meeting
7:15p
CCHS: #0304 City PRCS/Zog Sports
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
8:30p
CCHS: #0214 CC Cougars
2
8:00a
EM: #0907 ALLEM Spanish Reading Club
8:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Choir
8:15a
CCMS Assemblies
8:30a
CCMS: Administrative Council
8:45a
CCMS: Admin Council Meeting
8:45a
LH: Cafeteria Floor/5th grade
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe
9:00a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
9:45a
LH: Rm 26/Schnauss Reading Club
10:30a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
10:45a
LH: Room 26/Recorders
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
11:30a
LH: 2nd Gr Singing practice
12:00p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
12:30p
CCMS: Black Girls United
12:45p
LH: Rm 26 Vocal Rehearsal 1st
2:00p
CCMS: WEB Interviews
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS Rehearsal
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Discover Art: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
HR Meeting
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #81823 EM Japanese Chorus
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
Induction Steering Committee Meeting
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
CCHS: CCMS Athletics
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:45p
LH: #10890 PTA Mtg
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCHS: Play reading rehearsal
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
3
8:00a
CCMS: PE Dance Class
9:00a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
12:30p
HR Meeting - Marybeth
2:00p
CCMS: WEB Interviews
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Fantasy Football Club Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
LH: Conf Rm TK Target Conference
2:30p
CCHS: Cooking Class
2:30p
CCMS: Hero Workshop: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
EM: #0502 PTA Spirit Wear Sale
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:30p
EM: #0322A ALLEM Arts & Craft
3:30p
EM: #11824Girl Scout #5465 Mtg
4:00p
EM: #12423 ALLEM Folklorico
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
CCHS: CCMS Athletics
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:00p
CCMS FAME #1
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
4
7:30a
CCHS: #1201 Westside Softball
8:00a
EM: #010824 ALLEM/PTA Cultural Festival
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
8:00a
LH: #3512 PTA School Beautification Day
8:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
8:00a
CCHS: cchs girls basketball practice
8:30a
CCMS: AP Practice Session
9:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
9:00a
CCHS: #3524 CCYFC
9:00a
CCMS: #3964 YMCA Jr Clipper BB
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS Boys basketball practice
11:30a
CCMS: #3966 YMCA Jr Clippers
1:00p
CCHS: #0503 CCFC
1:00p
CCMS FAME #2 & 3
2:00p
CCHS: CCMS Boys' Lacrosse Semi-Finals
5:30p
CCHS: #0503 CCFC
5
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
8:30a
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
9:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
9:00a
CCHS: #21524 LABL
10:30a
CCHS: Dance Workshop with Beth
11:00a
CCHS: #2624 NFL Flag West LA
1:00p
CCMS FAME #4 & Strike
3:00p
CCHS: #4574G BH LAX
4:00p
CCHS: #0414C WLAYC BB
6:00p
CCHS: #6123A DirectKix
6
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
FR: #6757 Farragut Handbell Rehearsal
8:00a
HR - Conference Room 2
9:00a
LH: Annual IEP Jaxson
9:30a
D. Rice-Meeting
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
12:30p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS: Guitar and Ukelele ASC- Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Math Olympiad- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Singing & Performing ASC- Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:15p
EM: #121123 ALLEM Rainbow Taiko
3:30p
EM: #0322B ALLEM Storytelling
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:30p
LH: Conf Room Rothans
3:45p
CCHS: AVPA Art Freshman Pod
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCHS: #0110 Fundamental Youth Sports
6:30p
EM: #0710 LA Mugen Taiko
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #5325 RevSports LA
7
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
EM: #091323 PTA Japanese Reading Club
8:00a
Annex IT
8:00a
CCHS: PBIS Team Day (Work Day)
8:15a
CCMS Choir Rehearsal (Combined)
8:30a
CCHS: Dual Enrollment K12 Workshop
9:00a
DELAC Meeting Translation
9:00a
Fiscal Svcs - Construction Webinar Meeting
10:00a
State of the District Rehearsal
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Sub Onboarding
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:30p
CCHS PBIS Meeting
12:50p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
1:00p
LH: Conf Rm/Private case IEP
1:00p
Mtg w/ASCIP Delta Dental
1:00p
SPSA Writing Event for Principals
1:30p
More sub hiring
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS GSA Club
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Magic the Gathering- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Zooga Yoga- ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #91223 ALLEM Kendo Club
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS: Restorative Reflection
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCHS: Play reading rehearsal
7:00p
EM: #6766 Culver City Girl Scouts Mtg
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
8:00p
CCHS: #22624 Venice Run Club
9:00p
CCHS: #1214 Alon Ziv
8
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
FR: #6758 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
LH: Conf Rm IEP - Liber (Zoom)
8:15a
CCMS Panther Band Rehearsal
9:00a
SPED - Mariana Trujillo
9:00a
LH: Sakai Flamenco Assembly
9:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
9:45a
CCMS: CCMS 6th Gr Book Club
10:00a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
11:00a
LH: Room 26/Schnauss
11:20a
CCMS: CCMS Newspaper Club
11:30a
LH: Conf Rm Nabil
12:00p
HR/Negotiations CCFT
12:00p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
12:05p
CCMS Panther Strings Rehearsal
12:20p
CCHS: CP FLEX- COLOR WITH COUNSELORS
12:20p
CP Flex - New Earth
12:30p
LH: Conference Room/Support Team
1:00p
SPSA Writing Event for Principals
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
1:35p
CCMS: New Earth: Art & Chill/Flow
1:45p
EM: #021424 PTA Fundraiser
1:45p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
1:45p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
1:45p
CCMS: Art & Chill: New Earth
1:45p
CCMS: LEGO STEM- ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Photography-ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Vocal Coach: ASC Panther Partners
2:00p
EM: #0322 ALLEM Cooking Class
2:00p
EM: #91223A ALLEM Bando Ryu
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Leadership Meeting
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:45p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS Improv Class
3:00p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
HR/Retirement Mtg
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
LH: #5327 MK Academy FC Katana
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
EM: #31524 PTA STEM Science Fair and Science Night
5:00p
CCHS: CCMS Athletics
5:00p
CCHS: Play reading rehearsal
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCMS: #0108 YMCA Model UN Mtgs
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:30p
ER: #0415 PTA Meeting
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
6:30p
FR: #102423 Westside Church
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
8:30p
CCHS: #0214 CC Cougars
9
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
EM: #0907 ALLEM Spanish Reading Club
8:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Choir
8:00a
IT Work/Meeting
8:15a
CCMS Panther Band Rehearsal
8:30a
SPED - Mariana Trujillo, C2
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Adaptive PE
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe
9:00a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
9:45a
LH: Rm 26/Schnauss Reading Club
9:50a
CCMS Symphonic Winds Rehearsal
10:30a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
10:30a
HR Processing - Conference Room 2 - Habiba
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
10:45a
LH: Room 26/Recorders
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:00p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
12:00p
HR/Negotiations CCFT
12:45p
CCMS Symphonic Strings Rehearsal
12:45p
LH: Young Storytellers
1:30p
LH: 2nd Singing Practice
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Discover Art: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #81823 EM Japanese Chorus
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
4:00p
Live Talks - HOLD
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
EM: #31524 PTA STEM Science Fair and Science Night
5:00p
CCHS: CCMS Athletics
5:00p
State of the District
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
FR: #5312 PTA/Fan Club Meeting
6:00p
LH: Lin Howe Choir Concert
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
10
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
7:00a
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
EM: #090123 PTA Spec Ed Committee
8:00a
CCMS: PE Dance Class
8:30a
LH: Conf Rm-LPAC Testing
9:00a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
9:00a
Spanish Kindergarten Interviews
9:00a
LH: Stage/ Dental Screening
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
12:45p
LH: Room 26/David Morales
2:00p
SFSS Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Fantasy Football Club Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:15p
CCHS: Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCHS: Cooking Class
2:30p
CCMS: Hero Workshop: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
CCHS: FIYA CCMS Track Meet
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:30p
EM: #0322A ALLEM Arts & Craft
4:00p
EM: #12423 ALLEM Folklorico
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
EM: #31524 PTA STEM Science Fair and Science Night
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
11
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:00a
CCHS: #182024A AYSO Screenland Classic Tournament
7:30a
CCHS: #1201 Westside Softball
8:00a
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
8:00a
ER: #182024 AYSO Screenland Classic
8:00a
CCHS: cchs girls basketball practice
9:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
9:00a
CCHS: #3524 CCYFC
9:00a
CCMS: #3964 YMCA Jr Clipper BB
11:00a
CCHS: #182024A AYSO Screenland Classic Tournament
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS Boys basketball practice
11:30a
CCMS: #3966 YMCA Jr Clippers
1:30p
CCHS: #182024B AYSO Screenland Classic Tournament
4:00p
FR: #0423 PTA Movie Night
12
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:00a
CCHS: #182024A AYSO Screenland Classic Tournament
7:00a
CCHS: #182024A AYSO Screenland Classic Tournament
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
8:00a
ER: #182024 AYSO Screenland Classic
9:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
10:30a
CCHS: Dance Workshop with Beth
11:00a
CCHS: #2624 NFL Flag West LA
6:00p
CCHS: #6123A DirectKix
13
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: CCHS Leadership Meeting
8:00a
FR: #6757 Farragut Handbell Rehearsal
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
LH: Andrew Miron IEP Meeting
8:15a
CCMS Combined Band Rehearsal
9:50a
CCMS Concert Band Rehearsal
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
12:00p
Senior College Signing
12:30p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: Guitar and Ukelele ASC- Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Math Olympiad- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Singing & Performing ASC- Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
SPED - New Teacher Training, BR
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:15p
EM: #121123 ALLEM Rainbow Taiko
3:30p
EM: #0322B ALLEM Storytelling
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:45p
CCHS: AVPA Art Freshman Pod
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCHS: #0110 Fundamental Youth Sports
6:30p
EM: #0710 LA Mugen Taiko
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #5325 RevSports LA
14
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
EM: #091323 PTA Japanese Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
LH: Conf Rm-Lochlan M. IEP Meeting
8:15a
CCMS Choir Rehearsal (Combined)
8:30a
CCHS: CCHS Leadership Meeting
9:00a
LH: Conf Rm Kimaara
9:00a
LH: Rm 26 Sweeney
9:00a
SPED - Billy Satti, C2
9:50a
CCMS Symphonic Winds Rehearsal
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:45p
CCMS Symphonic Strings Rehearsal
1:00p
TELACU Bid Opening
2:00p
SARB Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS Combined Instrument Rehearsal
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS GSA Club
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Magic the Gathering- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Zooga Yoga- ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #91223 ALLEM Kendo Club
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CCHS: Restorative Reflection
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
8:00p
CCHS: #22624 Venice Run Club
9:00p
CCHS: #1214 Alon Ziv
15
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
FR: #6758 Farragut Choir Rehearsals
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:15a
CCMS Band Rehearsal
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Pride Assembly
9:00a
HR/Negotiations ACE
9:00a
LH: Rm 26-Make up testing
9:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
9:45a
CCMS: CCMS 6th Gr Book Club
9:50a
CCMS Concert Band Rehearsal
10:00a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
10:15a
SPED - Nia Hill, C2
11:00a
LH: Room 26/Schnauss
11:20a
CCMS: CCMS Newspaper Club
12:00p
ELPAC Student Testing
12:00p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
12:05p
CCMS Panther Strings Rehearsal
12:20p
CCHS: CP FLEX- COLOR WITH COUNSELORS
12:20p
CP Flex - New Earth
12:30p
LH: Conference Room/Support Team
12:30p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
12:30p
SFSS Meeting
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
1:35p
CCMS: New Earth: Art & Chill/Flow
1:45p
EM: #021424 PTA Fundraiser
1:45p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
1:45p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
1:45p
CCMS: Art & Chill: New Earth
1:45p
CCMS: LEGO STEM- ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Photography-ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Vocal Coach: ASC Panther Partners
2:00p
EM: #0322 ALLEM Cooking Class
2:00p
EM: #91223A ALLEM Bando Ryu
2:00p
CCHS: CCHS Football 7 on 7 Mini Tourney
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:45p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS: Restorative Reflection
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS Improv Class
3:00p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
LH: #5327 MK Academy FC Katana
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
6:30p
FR: #102423 Westside Church
6:30p
CCMS Spring Music Concert
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
8:30p
CCHS: #0214 CC Cougars
16
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
EM: #0907 ALLEM Spanish Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:30a
P. Greenstein Student Testing
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Adaptive PE
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe
9:00a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
9:00a
HR TESTING BR
9:00a
LH: Rm 26 Sweeney
9:00a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
9:30a
Dr. Palmieri Meeting
9:45a
LH: Rm 26/Schnauss Reading Club
10:30a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
10:45a
LH: Room 26/Recorders
11:00a
CCMS: CCMS PAWs- MH
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:00p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
12:45p
LH: Young Storytellers
12:55p
LH: Rm 26 Burns Vocal Practice
1:00p
LH: Zen Private school IEP -Ortiz
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
LH: Cafeteria/Choir Assembly
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Discover Art: ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Velasco PTC
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #81823 EM Japanese Chorus
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
LGBTQIA+ Grant Committee Meeting
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
4:00p
Student Advisory Council
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
ER: #8223 Girl Scout Mtg
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:30p
Elementary Spring Music Concert
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
17
7:30a
CCMS: ELAC Meeting
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
LH: Del Valle- IEP Meeting
8:30a
Special Board Mtg. Workshop
8:45a
8th grade Pathway to Biliteracy grading day (Palmieri)
9:00a
EM: #0416 PTA Volunteer Thank You Event
9:00a
LH: Conf Rm Kimaara
9:00a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
12:00p
CCHS: #0514 Playa Vista/CC Orioles
12:00p
8th grade Pathway to Biliteracy grading day (Palmieri)
12:00p
CCFT Negotiations
1:00p
CCMS: MTSS Data Crunch Meeting
1:30p
MTSS PLC
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Fantasy Football Club Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCHS: Cooking Class
2:30p
CCMS: Hero Workshop: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:30p
EM: #0322A ALLEM Arts & Craft
3:30p
Thespian Banquet
3:30p
CCHS: Thespian Banquet
4:00p
EM: #12423 ALLEM Folklorico
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
FR: #6760 Farragut Choir & Bells Spring Concert
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
18
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:30a
CCHS: #1201 Westside Softball
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
CCMS Improv
8:00a
CCHS: cchs girls basketball practice
9:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
9:00a
CCHS: #3524 CCYFC
10:00a
CCHS: #5335 YSE
11:30a
CCMS: #3966 YMCA Jr Clippers
12:00p
CCHS: #0514 Playa Vista/CC Orioles
12:00p
CCHS: #5323 BSA Troop 113 Spaghetti Dinner Fundraiser
1:00p
CCHS: #0503 CCFC
2:00p
CCHS: CCHS Boys basketball practice
4:00p
LH: #3517 PTA Movie Night
5:30p
CCHS: #0503 CCFC
19
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
CCMS Improv
8:30a
EM: #0506 Celebration of Life for Mina Shiratori
8:30a
CCMS: #4800 CCVC
9:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
9:00a
CCHS: #21524 LABL
10:00a
CCHS: #5335 YSE
10:30a
CCHS: Dance Workshop with Beth
11:00a
CCHS: #2624 NFL Flag West LA
3:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
4:00p
CCHS: #0414C WLAYC BB
6:00p
CCHS: #6123A DirectKix
20
8:00a
FR: #6757 Farragut Handbell Rehearsal
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
LH: Conf Room Casey
9:00a
LH: CAASP Make up Testing
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria- Kinder Assembly
9:00a
SFSS Meeting
9:00a
SPED mtg AX
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
12:30p
CCMS: Black Student Union
12:30p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
2:00p
LH: Cafeteria/5th Prom Practice
2:00p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: Guitar and Ukelele ASC- Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Math Olympiad- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Singing & Performing ASC- Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:15p
EM: #121123 ALLEM Rainbow Taiko
3:30p
EM: #0322B ALLEM Storytelling
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:30p
Java Gala Rehearsal
3:30p
CCHS: Primetime Basketball CCHS Game
3:45p
CCHS: AVPA Art Freshman Pod
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
LCAP PAC Meeting
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
5:30p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCHS: #0110 Fundamental Youth Sports
6:30p
EM: #0710 LA Mugen Taiko
6:30p
FR: #0908 Cub Scout Pack 18
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:00p
CCHS: Booster club meeting
7:00p
CCHS: Play reading rehearsal
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #5325 RevSports LA
21
8:00a
EM: #091323 PTA Japanese Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
CCMS: CAASPP Testing
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-mpr
8:30a
CCMS: PRIDE Awards
9:00a
HR TESTING BR
9:30a
LH: PE Cafeteria
9:45a
SFSS Meeting
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:00a
CCMS: Math Academy
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:50p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
2:00p
SFSS Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS GSA Club
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
2:30p
CCMS: Magic the Gathering- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Zooga Yoga- ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #91223 ALLEM Kendo Club
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCMS: CCHS: Restorative Reflection
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
Induction Meeting
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: #4762 I&I Tennis
6:00p
CCHS: #101723 PTSA Assoc Mtg
6:00p
CCHS: CCHS: School Site Council
6:00p
CCHS Senior Athletics Awards
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
8:00p
CCHS: #22624 Venice Run Club
9:00p
CCHS: #1214 Alon Ziv
22
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
LH: Speech IEP
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Assembly-Korean Music & Dance Assembly
9:00a
LH: Conf Rm-Initial IEP Ahmad
9:00a
LH: Rm 26/Make up testing
9:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
9:45a
CCMS: CCMS 6th Gr Book Club
10:00a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
11:00a
LH: Room 26/Schnauss
11:20a
CCMS: CCMS Newspaper Club
12:00p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
12:00p
LH: OT Room 26
12:20p
CCHS: CP FLEX- COLOR WITH COUNSELORS
12:20p
CP Flex - Kente Grad Rehearsal
12:30p
LH: Conference Room/Support Team
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
1:35p
CCMS: New Earth: Art & Chill/Flow
1:45p
EM: #021424 PTA Fundraiser
1:45p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
1:45p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
1:45p
CCMS: Art & Chill: New Earth
1:45p
CCMS: LEGO STEM- ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Photography-ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Vocal Coach: ASC Panther Partners
2:00p
EM: #0322 ALLEM Cooking Class
2:00p
EM: #91223A ALLEM Bando Ryu
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:45p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
2:45p
CCHS: CCHS Staff Recognition
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS Improv Class
3:00p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
4:00p
CCMS: CCMS School Tours Presentation
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
LH: #5327 MK Academy FC Katana
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
5:30p
FR: #090723 WLACC Pack 461 Cub Scouts
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
CCHS: Play reading rehearsal
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
6:30p
FR: #102423 Westside Church
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:00p
AVPA CTE Music Tech Showcase
7:15p
CCHS: #0304 City PRCS/Zog Sports
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
8:30p
CCHS: #0214 CC Cougars
23
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
EM: #0907 ALLEM Spanish Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
CCMS: CAASP Testing
8:00a
Horiba Sensei/Language Study
8:00a
SFSS Meeting
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Adaptive PE
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe
9:00a
LH: Del Valle- IEP Meeting
9:00a
IEP meeting, BR
9:45a
LH: Rm 26/Schnauss Reading Club
10:30a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
10:45a
LH: Room 26/Recorders
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
11:30a
CCHS/AVPA Spring Music Concert Rehearsal
12:00p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
12:00p
LH: Young Storytellers Big Show
1:00p
SPED - IEP meeting, BR
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Discover Art: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #81823 EM Japanese Chorus
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
4:30p
CCMS: #090723A CCPTA Backpacks for Kids - Distribution
4:30p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
24
CCHS: AP EXAM testing
CCMS: AP EXAM testing
8:00a
CCMS: APEX Color Games
8:00a
LH: Speech IEP
8:30a
SIP Interviews - CR2
9:00a
LH: Caf make up testing
9:30a
LH: Rm 26-3rd Gr Math
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:00a
ELPAC Student Testing
12:45p
LH: Room 26/David Morales
1:00p
SPED - Mariana Trujillo, AX
1:30p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Fantasy Football Club Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCHS: Cooking Class
2:30p
CCMS: Hero Workshop: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:30p
EM: #0322A ALLEM Arts & Craft
4:00p
EM: #12423 ALLEM Folklorico
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
CCHS: CCHS Football
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
ER: #0415B Talent Show
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:00p
CCHS/AVPA Spring Concert #2
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
25
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:30a
CCHS: #1201 Westside Softball
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
8:00a
CCHS: Saturday Dance Sessions
8:00a
CCHS: cchs girls basketball practice
9:00a
CCHS: #0620A CC LAX
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS Boys basketball practice
12:00p
CCHS: #0514 Playa Vista/CC Orioles
1:00p
CCHS: #0426 BHLAX
1:00p
CCHS: #0503 CCFC
5:30p
CCHS: #0503 CCFC
26
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
9:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
10:30a
CCHS: Dance Workshop with Beth
12:00p
CCHS: #0426 BHLAX
4:00p
CCHS: #0414C WLAYC BB
5:00p
CCHS: Play reading rehearsals
6:00p
CCHS: #6123A DirectKix
27
MEMORIAL DAY - ALL FACILITIES CLOSED
CCHS: ALL FACILITIES CLOSED DUE TO DISTRICT HOLIDAY
CCMS: DISTRICT HOLIDAY - ALL FACILITIES CLOSED
9:00a
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
9:00a
LH: Rm 26-Make up testing
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
12:30p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: Guitar and Ukelele ASC- Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Math Olympiad- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Singing & Performing ASC- Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:45p
CCHS: AVPA Art Freshman Pod
28
8:00a
EM: #091323 PTA Japanese Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: D/HH Srvs-Megan Brown-mpr
8:30a
LH: Conf Rm TK & 4thClass making
9:30a
LH: Rm 26-Accel. Math Testing
10:30a
CCMS: EVEN Networking Lunch
10:30a
HR Processing - C2 - Betty
10:30a
LH: Room 26/Math Olympiad
10:30a
SPED - Mariana, BR
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:00a
Live Event Apprenticeship Lunch & Learn
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:50p
AVPA Visual Art Company Meeting
2:00p
LH: Cafeteria/5th Prom Practice
2:00p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
2:00p
SARB Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS GSA Club
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Magic the Gathering- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Zooga Yoga- ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #91223 ALLEM Kendo Club
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
CCMS: CCHS: Restorative Reflection
3:30p
CCHS: CTE/AVPA Film Class
3:30p
Java Gala Rehearsal
3:30p
CCHS: Primetime Basketball CCHS Game
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
3:45p
CCHS: Powder Puff Game Practice
4:30p
CCMS: 5th Grade Immersion Night
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:00p
CCUSD Regular Board Meeting - Board Room
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
8:00p
CCHS: #22624 Venice Run Club
9:00p
CCHS: #1214 Alon Ziv
29
8:00a
LH: Addendum IEP- Miles Friedman- Chun/Sweeney
8:00a
HR/Negotiations ACE
8:00a
LH: Miles Friedman- Addendum IEP Chun/Sweeney
8:00a
SPED, Mariana, C2
9:00a
LH: Del Valle- IEP Meeting
9:00a
LH: Rm 26-Make up testing
9:30a
LH: Cafeteria/Recognition Ceremony
9:30a
LH: Rm 26-Accel. Math Testing
9:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
9:45a
CCMS: CCMS 6th Gr Book Club
10:00a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
10:00a
HR Processing - C2 - Betty
11:20a
CCMS: CCMS Newspaper Club
12:00p
CCHS,CCMS: Centaur Plus - POPS Club
12:00p
CCMS: Holly Gable 5th period cass
12:00p
LH: OT room 26
12:20p
CCHS: CP FLEX- COLOR WITH COUNSELORS
12:20p
CP Flex/5th Period - Latinx Rehearsal
12:30p
LH: Conference Room/Support Team
12:30p
SPED, Mariana - C2
1:30p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
1:35p
CCMS: New Earth: Art & Chill/Flow
1:45p
EM: #021424 PTA Fundraiser
1:45p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
1:45p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
1:45p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
1:45p
CCMS: Art & Chill: New Earth
1:45p
CCMS: LEGO STEM- ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Photography-ASC Panther Partners
1:45p
CCMS: Vocal Coach: ASC Panther Partners
2:00p
EM: #0322 ALLEM Cooking Class
2:00p
EM: #91223A ALLEM Bando Ryu
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCHS Staff Meeting
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
2:45p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:00p
CCHS: CCHS Improv Class
3:00p
CTE Tech 1 Class
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
CCHS: Powder Puff Game Practice
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
Employee Appreciation/Recognition Event
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
LH: #5327 MK Academy FC Katana
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
6:00p
ER: #0415A Multi-Cultural Night
6:00p
CCMS: #5348 CCMS PTSA Meeting
6:30p
FR: #0823 WLACC Cub Scout Pack 461
6:30p
EM: #1824A CCFC
6:30p
AANHPI Celebration
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:15p
CCHS: #0304 City PRCS/Zog Sports
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
8:30p
CCHS: #0214 CC Cougars
30
8:00a
EM: #0907 ALLEM Spanish Reading Club
8:00a
CCMS: AVID Recognition
8:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Choir
8:00a
Dr. Palmieri Meeting (5th and 6th grade vertical articulation, SIP)
8:00a
HR INTERVIEWS C2
8:00a
Mariana, SPED - BR
8:00a
LH: Ortiz-DEAN L IEP (Private case)
8:30a
CCHS: CLASS Training - OCD (I. Gergi)
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria/Adaptive PE
9:00a
LH: Cafeteria Stage/Music Mr. Pascoe
9:30a
CCHS: CCMS Exploration Final Rehearsal
9:45a
LH: Rm 26/Schnauss Reading Club
10:30a
LH: Conference Room/Amy Kimaara
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
10:45a
LH: Room 26/Recorders
11:20a
CCMS: Lunch Reflection
11:25a
CCMS: PAWS
12:00p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
12:00p
HR/Negotiations CCFT
12:30p
CCMS: Black Girls United
12:45p
LH: Young Storytellers
12:50p
Jewnity - March of the Living Event
1:00p
SPED - Mariana, AX
2:00p
LH: Cafeteria/5th Prom Practice
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCMS: Chess Club- ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Discover Art: ASC Panther Partners
2:30p
CCMS: Velasco PTC
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
LB: #83023 PTA "Cultivarte" Music Classes
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #82423 ALLEM Spanish Homework Club
3:30p
EM: #81823 EM Japanese Chorus
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Dance Company Class
3:30p
CCHS: AVPA Music 7th period
3:30p
Java Gala Rehearsal
3:30p
CCHS: Stagecraft
3:45p
CCHS: Powder Puff Game Practice
4:00p
CCMS: #5359 Union Meeting/Candidate Meet & Greet
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
5:00p
EM: #1824A CCFC
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:00p
CCMS: #0117 OCD PAC Mtg
6:00p
CCHS: #022624 West Coast Elite
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
EM: #0425A LA Power FC
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
7:30p
CCHS: #1824 CCFC
31
8:00a
CCMS: PE Dance Class
8:30a
CCHS: CLASS Training - OCD (I. Gergi)
8:30a
LH: Cafeteria/Casey Chabola
9:00a
CCMS: Architect Projects/Mark Johnson Class
9:00a
LH: Conf Rm-Annual IEP Friedman
9:30a
CCMS: CCHS Site Facilities Needs Committee
9:30a
Mariana, SPED - C2
10:30a
Theatre Performance & Tech Class
11:00a
Mariana, SpEd - AX
12:00p
HR Processing - C2 - Habiba
1:30p
CCMS: District MTSS Meeting - MPR
2:00p
LH: Conf Room/Parent meeting
2:15p
CCMS: #71923A City PRCS After School Program
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Fantasy Football Club Meeting
2:15p
CCMS: CCMS Middle School Sports
2:30p
CCHS: Basketball and Volleyball practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer, Football and Track Practice
2:30p
CCHS: CCHS Soccer and Lacrosse Practice
2:30p
CCMS: CCMS Athletics
2:30p
CCHS: Cooking Class
2:30p
CCMS: Hero Workshop: ASC Panther Partners
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Improv
2:45p
CCMS: CCMS Performances
3:00p
CCHS: Cheer Practice
3:00p
SFSS Meeting
3:15p
FR: #51823 Spotlight Enrichment
3:15p
LH: #71923 City PRCS After School Program
3:15p
ER: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
EM: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
LH: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:15p
FR: #73123 YSE After School Program
3:30p
EM: #0322A ALLEM Arts & Craft
4:00p
EM: #042624 PTA Movie Night
4:00p
EM: #12423 ALLEM Folklorico
4:00p
CCMS: #31224 CCUSD Security Training
5:00p
EM: #1214 Prince Soccer Club
5:00p
CCHS: #11623B CC LAX
5:15p
CCMS: #4781 CCVC
6:00p
CCMS: #0101A LA Sky
6:15p
FR: #42624 OCD PAC Movie Night
6:30p
Kente Graduation
7:00p
CCHS: #0101 LA Sky
7:30p
CCHS: #0806B Premier Soccer
1
7:00a
EM: #1824A CCFC
7:30a
CCHS: #1201 Westside Softball
8:00a
CCHS: #0124 AYSO
8:00a
CCMS: #1001 City Hoops
8:00a
CCHS: #5334 I&I Tennis
8:00a
CCHS: cchs girls basketball practice
9:00a
CCHS: #3524 CCYFC
9:00a
CCMS: #5340 YMCA
11:00a
CCHS: CCHS Boys basketball practice
1:00p
CCHS: #0503 CCFC
2:00p
CCHS,CCMS: Permit #5350 AVPA Java Gala - rooms for prep and performance
2:00p
CCHS,CCMS: Permit #5350 Java Gala
4:00p
CCHS: #5333 I&I Tennis